Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
7/18/2024 11:21 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
20-26
th
2011
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
20
9:00a
Church Services
6:00p
Softball Open Gym
21
President's Day
6:00a
Baseball Open Gym
6:00a
Softball Open Gym
1:00p
Boys' Basketball Shoot-Around
3:10p
Football Strength Training
3:15p
Hip Hop/International Dance Club
3:20p
Gym Reserved for Basketball
3:30p
Art Club Meeting
3:30p
Girls' Rugby Practice
4:00p
Basketball Freshman Boys @ Centennial High School
4:00p
Wrestling Strength Training
5:30p
Basketball JV Boys @ Centennial High School
7:15p
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Centennial High School
22
6:00a
Softball Open Gym
3:10p
Football Strength Training
3:20p
Gym Reserved for Basketball
3:30p
Boys' Rugby Practice
3:30p
Graphics Club
4:00p
Basketball Freshman Girls @ Sam Barlow High School
5:00p
Impact NW - Parent Meeting
5:30p
Basketball JV Girls @ Sam Barlow High School
6:00p
Troutdale Track Club Board Meeting
7:15p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Sam Barlow High School
23
6:00a
Baseball Open Gym
6:00a
Softball Open Gym
3:10p
Football Strength Training
3:15p
Big Brother/Big Sister Program
3:15p
Hip Hop/International Dance Club
3:20p
Gym Reserved for Basketball
3:30p
Girls' Rugby Practice
4:00p
Basketball Freshman Boys vs Sam Barlow High School
4:00p
Wrestling Strength Training
4:30p
Basketball Varsity Boys vs Sam Barlow High School
5:30p
Basketball JV Boys vs Sam Barlow High School
6:00p
Club and Winter Cheer Practice
24
6:00a
Softball Open Gym
3:10p
Football Strength Training
3:20p
Gym Reserved for Basketball
3:30p
Boys' Rugby Practice
3:30p
Car Club Meeting
4:00p
Basketball Freshman Girls @ David Douglas High School
5:30p
Basketball JV Girls @ David Douglas High School
7:15p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ David Douglas High School
25
TBD
Basketball Varsity Boys @ Play-in @ TBA
6:00a
Baseball Open Gym
6:00a
Softball Open Gym
8:30a
Wrestling Varsity Boys vs State @ Memorial Coliseum
3:20p
Gym Reserved for Basketball
6:00p
CAF Bowling Fun-Raiser
26
8:00a
Baseball - Little League Tryouts
8:00a
District II Solo Ensemble
8:30a
Wrestling Varsity Boys vs State @ Memorial Coliseum
9:00a
Rugby Match
4:00p
Boys' Varsity Basketball Practice
7:00p
Basketball Varsity Girls @ Play-in @ Southridge HS