Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
20-26
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
20
Easter
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
11:00a
RALC Meeting
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
21
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
7th grade Health Screening- N. Gym
7:30a
CARE Team
8:30a
Challenge Day Core Team Interviews
1:00p
ETT @ RMS
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:20p
Rm 206- Dickey
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
Athletic Hall of Fame Meeting
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Young Life Youth Group / Steve Paulson, Coord.
22
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:20a
P2&3 Rm 206-Dickey
10:00a
RMS Interviews
12:30p
P7 & 8- Rm 206- Dickey
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Secondary Principals @ RMS
3:30p
OSEA
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
ASA Girls Softball
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Cooking Matters Child Care
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
23
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:15p
IHAD Field Trip to Kaiser Permanente
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
5:30p
Migrant Parent Meeting
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
24
Boys and Girls Club
Spring Picture Day/ Dia de Fotos
State Speech and Debate
Track Meet @ Dexter McCarty
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
Coffee with the Principal/ Cafe con la Directora
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
HBL Title I Family Fun & Free Book Giveaway Night
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
RMS AVid College Night
6:00p
Square Dancing Family Night
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
25
SkillsUSA State Championships
State Speech and Debate
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
10:00a
Spirit Day - Hawaiian Day! Kenikes Wahines Dancers Assembly
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Class Election Packets Due
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
5:30p
reynolds ASA softball
6:00p
YMCA Volleyball
6:30p
Basketball Practise
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
RHS Girls BB Spring League
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
26
SkillsUSA State Championships
State Speech and Debate
8:00a
RYSC soccer games
8:30a
spring games
9:00a
HBL SUN Soccer Game
9:00a
Senior All Night Party Bottle Drive
9:00a
Senior All Night Party Garage Sale
9:30a
black belt test
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
11:30a
Alder Soccer Game vs Lynch Meadow
1:00p
Alder Soccer Game vs Lincoln
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
6:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
Free Orchestra COncert