Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
5/3/2024 12:46 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
May
14-20
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball MixLeague
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Middle School Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
High School Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
15
Late Start Schedule
8:10a
Athletic Probation Study Hall
9:00a
Stephanie Lynch
12:45p
Stephanie Lynch
2:15p
AC Portland - SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Girls Inc.
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Production
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Islander Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Rugby
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
3:30p
Work Readiness Training
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
Little League Practice
5:00p
Site Council
5:00p
YMCA practices
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:30p
Boys Basketball Workouts
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:30p
Parents of African American Students Night
7:00p
RHS Combined Instrumental Concert
16
Little League Practice
7:15a
RCYG
8:00a
Health Classes
2:00p
Harvest Share
2:15p
AC Portland - SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:15p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:00p
Food Pantry
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Graders
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Rugby
3:30p
Work Readiness Training
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
YMCA practices
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:30p
"Reaching a New Me" provided by the Urvan League of Portland
5:30p
Boys Basketball Workouts
6:00p
Civil Air Patrol Club
6:00p
Costco Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:00p
RMS / RHS Basktball Skills Development
6:30p
Boys Basketball Spring League
6:30p
Dance Team - Parent Meeting
6:30p
ELD 8th Grade Parent Information Night
7:00p
RHS Chamber/Solo/Symphony Concert
17
Little League Practice
7:00a
Stephanie Lynch
7:30a
New Teacher Meeting
8:00a
Health Classes
11:00a
Grupo de Jovenes
11:00a
Native American Club
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
Spring SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:20p
National Honor Society
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Don't Mess with Reynolds
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
Music & Movement
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Rugby
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
VEX Robotics Club
3:30p
Work Readiness Training
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
4:30p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
YMCA practices
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:30p
Boys Basketball Workouts
5:30p
Softball, Jessica Smith U8 Reynolds
6:00p
RMS / RHS Basketball Skills Development
6:00p
RMS / TOTH
6:30p
RHS Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
RHS Wind Ensemble/Solo/Jazz Concert
18
Little League Practice
7:00a
Sarah Shields
7:30a
Safety Committee
8:00a
Health Classes
8:30a
Davis Fun Run!
12:00p
MHC Principals' Meeting
2:15p
AC Portland - SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:15p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Graders
3:30p
French Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Master Schedule Committee
3:30p
Newspaper Club "Raider Rambler"
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Rugby
3:30p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
VEX Robotics Club
3:30p
Work Readiness Training
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:30p
Boys Basketball Workouts
5:30p
RMS/Woodvillage Soccer
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:00p
RMS / RHS Basktball Skills Development
6:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
7:00p
Black Box Play
7:00p
MFS building use
19
Special Schedule
Little League Practice
OSAA State Track and Field Championships
8:00a
Health Classes
9:00a
Stephanie Lynch
12:00p
Raider Rumble
12:45p
Stephanie Lynch
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:30p
Work Readiness Training
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
Raid the Floor
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:30p
Davis Family Night
6:00p
Latino Network Dance Group Practice
6:00p
POIC Basketball (Gang Prevention Sponsor)
6:30p
Wilkes Gala Dance Night
7:00p
Black Box Play
20
Little League Practice
OSAA State Track and Field Championships
8:00a
Path to Scholarships
9:00a
SUN - Soccer Games
1:00p
Youth Boys Basketball
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
6:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
7:00p
Black Box Play