Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
5/20/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
6-12
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
4:00p
Boys Basketball Skill Development
6:30p
RHS Volleyball Clinic (grades 9-12)
7
Late Start Schedule
8:10a
Athletics and Activities Academic Probation
9:25a
Hartley Late Start! Doors open at 9am.
10:05a
Weekly POWER Expectation
2:20p
RMS SUN Program
3:30p
BASS Club
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Int Math 1
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Int Math 2A
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Language Arts 11/12
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Modern World History
3:30p
Department Head Meeting
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th Grade
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
MEChA Club
3:30p
Poetry Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SEI Club
3:30p
Spring SUN
4:00p
Boys Basketball Skill Development
4:00p
Drivers' Education Class
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
7:00p
RHS Spring Choir Concert
8
7:00a
JROTC Marching Practice
7:30a
AP Spanish Language Testing
7:30a
Department Meetings
8:30a
MHC Activities Director Meeting
9:00a
Student Support Team
9:45a
Caldera Arts Program
1:30p
Aaron Garner
2:20p
RMS SUN Program
3:30p
Club Showcase Rehearsal
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Int Math 1
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Int Math 2A
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Language Arts 11/12
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Modern World History
3:30p
Dreamers Student Success Team
3:30p
Early Escalera - 10th Grade
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Grade
3:30p
HIp Hop Production Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
I Have a Dream College Prep
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Mock Trial Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Skills USA
3:30p
Spring SUN
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
4:00p
Boys Basketball Skill Development
4:00p
Food Pantry
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
Healthy Cooking Class
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment classes
5:30p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
Latino Network: Parent Meeting
6:00p
Latino Parent Group
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
6:00p
RMS Black Family Night
6:00p
SUN Family Night
6:30p
12th Grade Latino Parent Night (Graduation Planning)
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
9
7:30a
AP English Liturature Testing
12:00p
RSD Secondary Transformation Team
2:00p
STT (Secondary Transformation Team)
2:20p
RMS SUN Program
3:30p
BASS Club
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Int Math 1
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Int Math 2A
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Language Arts 11/12
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Modern World History
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th Grade
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes Club
3:30p
HBL Track Meet
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Kpop Club
3:30p
National Honor Society
3:30p
Native Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SEI Club
3:30p
SF2020
3:30p
SUN Club Showcase
3:30p
Spring SUN
3:30p
Street Art Club
4:00p
Boys Basketball Skill Development
4:00p
Preschool Art Show
4:30p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment classes
5:30p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:00p
RMS 8th Grade Transition Event
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:15p
Girl Scout Troop 12380 - Meetings
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
7:00p
HOA Board Meeting
7:00p
Sweetbriar HOA Board Meeting in Cafeteria
10
OSAA State Orchestra Festival
7:00a
JROTC Marching Practice
7:30a
AP US Government Testing
7:30a
Stacy Talus
8:30a
Website Committee Meeting
11:30a
SF2020 Meeting
12:00p
AP Environmental Science Testing
12:30p
Community Partner Meeting
1:30p
Aaron Garner
2:20p
RMS SUN Program
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Int Math 1
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Int Math 2A
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Language Arts 11/12
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Modern World History
3:30p
Dreamers Student Success Team
3:30p
Early Escalera - 10th Grade
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Grade
3:30p
HIp Hop Production Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
I Have a Dream College Prep
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Magic the Gathering Club
3:30p
Mock Trial Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Spring SUN
3:30p
Table-top Gaming Club
4:30p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
PALS Meeting
5:30p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
6:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:30p
Adult Basketball
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
7:00p
Black Box Play
11
7:30a
AP US HistoryTesting
8:30a
Davis Parent ELD Classes
9:30a
Wilkes Parent Group Meeting
10:45a
PBIS
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym (8-12 grade)
6:30p
Latino Network Dance Group
7:00p
Black Box Play
12
OSAA State Band Festival
8:00a
Drivers' Education Classes
9:00a
YMCA Flag Football Games
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
12:00p
Girls Basketball Skill Development
2:00p
Black Box Play - Matinee
7:00p
Black Box Play