Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
5/20/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
23-29
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball MixLeague
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Middle School Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
High School Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
24
Late Start Schedule
7:30a
Stephanie Lynch
8:10a
Athletic Probation Study Hall
9:30a
Creciendo Juntos
2:15p
AC Portland - SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
Ballet Folklorico
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Department Head Meeting
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
GYM REPAIRS
3:30p
Girls Inc.
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Production
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Islander Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Rugby
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
Little League Practice
5:00p
YMCA practices
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:30p
Boys Basketball Workouts
6:00p
BASKETBALL
25
Little League Practice
7:15a
RCYG
7:30a
Department Meeting
7:30a
Stephanie Lynch
8:00a
Health Classes
8:00a
MHC ASB Leadership Workshop
2:15p
AC Portland - SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:15p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:00p
Food Pantry
3:30p
April BESThq Eastside Briefing
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Graders
3:30p
HB Lee Track Meet @ RHS
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Rugby
3:30p
Skills USA
3:30p
Technology Committee
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
Latino Network: Parent Engagement Night
5:00p
RHS College Fair
5:00p
YMCA practices
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:30p
"Reaching a New Me" provided by the Urban League of Portland
5:30p
Boys Basketball Workouts
6:00p
Civil Air Patrol Club
6:00p
Costco Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
26
Little League Practice
7:30a
Stephanie Lynch
8:00a
Health Classes
11:00a
Grupo de Jovenes
11:00a
Native American Club
1:00p
College and Career Access Team
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
Spring SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:20p
National Honor Society
3:30p
Boys Soccer Info Meeting
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Don't Mess with Reynolds
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
Music & Movement
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Rugby
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
VEX Robotics Club
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
3:45p
Cheer Parent Meeting
4:00p
Kelly Goforth
4:30p
Cheer Tryouts
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
YMCA practices
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:30p
Boys Basketball Workouts
5:30p
Softball, Jessica Smith U8 Reynolds
6:00p
RMS / RHS BBall Skills Development
6:00p
RMS / TOTH
27
Special Assembly Schedule
Little League Practice
7:00a
AVID Interviews
7:30a
Equity Team
8:00a
Health Classes
8:30a
Senior Class Meetings
9:00a
Class Council Election Assembly
9:45a
Class Election Assembly
9:45a
Senior Photo/Cap & Gown Distribution
10:00a
SUN District Meeting
2:15p
AC Portland - SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:15p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Graders
3:30p
French Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Newspaper Club "Raider Rambler"
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Rugby
3:30p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
VEX Robotics Club
4:30p
Cheer Tryouts
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:30p
Boys Basketball Workouts
5:30p
RMS/Woodvillage Soccer
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
Church Basketball
7:00p
Advanced Production Show
7:00p
MFS building use
28
12:00a
Little League Practice
7:00a
Shelley Frey
8:00a
Health Classes
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
4:30p
Cheer Tryouts
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Practice
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:00p
LL Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
5:01p
Baseball Practice
6:00p
Latino Network Dance Group Practice
6:00p
POIC Basketball (Gang Prevention Sponsor)
7:00p
Advanced Production Show
29
OSAA State Solo Contest: Band/Choir
8:00a
Rugby
9:00a
SUN - Soccer Games
9:30a
Cheer Tryouts
1:00p
Youth Boys Basketball
2:00p
Advanced Production Show
5:00p
Dickey-Baseball
6:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
7:00p
Advanced Production Show