Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
4/25/2024 8:39 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
6:30p
RHS Volleyball Clinic (grades 9-12)
26
Late Start Schedule
7:30a
ASB Packets Available
7:30a
Spring Sports Clearance
8:10a
Athletics and Activities Academic Probation
8:15a
City of Troutdale Mad Science Program
9:25a
Hartley Late Start! Doors open at 9am.
9:30a
Creciendo Juntos
10:05a
Weekly POWER Expectation
3:30p
BASS Club
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Department Head Meeting
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
JROTC Weight Training
3:30p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
MEChA Club
3:30p
Poetry Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SEI Club
3:30p
Winter SUN
3:45p
RLA Sport
4:00p
Drivers' Education Class
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
Dance Team Practice
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball Practice
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
PALS Meeting
6:30p
Parents of African American Students Night
27
7:00a
JROTC Marching Practice
7:30a
Department Meetings
9:00a
Student Support Team
9:45a
Caldera Arts Program
1:30p
Aaron Garner
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Dreamers Student Success Team
3:30p
Early Escalera - 10th Grade
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Grade
3:30p
HIp Hop Production Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
I Have a Dream College Prep
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Mock Trial Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Skills USA
3:30p
Winter SUN
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
3:45p
RLA Sport
4:00p
Food Pantry
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
8th Grade Forecasting Fair
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment classes
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball Practice
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
6:00p
Troutdale Travelers Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
7:00p
HB Lee Middle School Orchestra Concert @ RHS
28
Advisory Schedule
9:15a
OUTWARD BOUND
1:00p
College & Career Access Team
2:00p
Harvest Share
2:30p
BTT
3:00p
RMS WW Team - Kelly Goforth
3:30p
BASS Club
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th Grade
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes Club
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
JROTC Weight Training
3:30p
National Honor Society
3:30p
Native Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SEI Club
3:30p
Sparrow Club
3:30p
Street Art Club
3:30p
Winter SUN
4:00p
RLA Sports
5:00p
School Board Work Session
5:00p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball Practice
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:15p
Girl Scout Troop 12380 - Meetings
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
1
7:00a
JROTC Marching Practice
7:30a
Equity Team Meeting
9:15a
Kelly Goforth
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
10:30a
Lunch and Learn
1:00p
Testing & Assessment Committee
1:30p
Aaron Garner
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
Club Sponsored Open Mic Night
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Dreamers Student Success Team
3:30p
Early Escalera - 10th Grade
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Grade
3:30p
HIp Hop Production Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
I Have a Dream College Prep
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Magic the Gathering Club
3:30p
Mock Trial Club
3:30p
POWER Committee
3:30p
RHS Athletics Gatorade Experience
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Table-top Gaming Club
3:30p
Winter SUN
3:45p
RLA Sport
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
Dance Team Practice
5:30p
Davis Read Across America Night and Dinner
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment classes
6:00p
Dr Seuss Night
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
6:00p
Troutdale Elementary K-2 Concert @ RHS
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:30p
Adult Basketball
6:30p
Family Reading Night
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
2
8:30a
Davis Parent ELD Classes
10:45a
PBIS
3:30p
Pro Cantorum Retreat
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
Latino Network Dance Group
3
12:00a
Pro Cantorum Retreat
7:00a
College Possible ACT Practice Test
8:00a
Drivers' Education Classes
8:00a
OBOB
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
12:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball Tryouts
4
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
12:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball Tryouts
6:30p
RHS Volleyball Clinic (grades 9-12)
5
Late Start Schedule
Classified Appreciation Week
8:10a
Athletics and Activities Academic Probation
8:15a
City of Troutdale Mad Science Program
9:25a
Hartley Late Start! Doors open at 9am.
9:30a
Creciendo Juntos
10:00a
Coppedge
10:05a
Weekly POWER Expectation
3:30p
BASS Club
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th Grade
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
JROTC Weight Training
3:30p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
MEChA Club
3:30p
Poetry Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SEI Club
3:30p
Winter SUN
3:45p
RLA Sport
4:00p
Drivers' Education Class
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
Reynolds Little League Practice
5:00p
Reynolds Little League Practice
5:00p
Reynolds Little League Practice
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
Dance Team Practice
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
Reynolds Middle School Orchestra Concert @ RHS
6
PM Assembly Schedule
Classified Appreciation Week
MHC Training Choir Festival @ Clackamas
7:00a
JROTC Marching Practice
9:00a
MCL - library outreach classroom visit
9:00a
Student Support Team
9:45a
Caldera Arts Program
10:45a
Coppedge
1:30p
Aaron Garner
1:30p
Spring Sports Kickoff Assembly
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Dreamers Student Success Team
3:30p
Early Escalera - 10th Grade
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Grade
3:30p
HIp Hop Production Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
I Have a Dream College Prep
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Mock Trial Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Winter SUN
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
3:45p
Emma
3:45p
RLA Sport
4:00p
Food Pantry
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment classes
5:45p
SUN Parent workshop
6:00p
Latino Network: Parent Meeting
6:00p
Parent Group
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
6:00p
Spring Green and Silver Night
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
Walt Morey Middle School Orchestra Concert @ RHS
7
Classified Appreciation Week
8:00a
Calendar Committee
9:15a
OUTWARD BOUND
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors' Meeting
2:00p
STT (Secondary Transformation Team)
3:30p
BASS Club
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th Grade
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes Club
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
JROTC Weight Training
3:30p
Kpop Club
3:30p
National Honor Society
3:30p
Native Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SEI Club
3:30p
Street Art Club
3:30p
Winter SUN
4:00p
RLA Sports
4:30p
RLA Soccer tryouts
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
MESA, I Have A Dream & Camp Fire ~ Family Night
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:00p
Reynolds USA Softball Coaches draft
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:15p
Girl Scout Troop 12380 - Meetings
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
RHS Wrestling Banquet
8
Classified Appreciation Week
12:00a
RLA Soccer tryouts
7:00a
JROTC Marching Practice
8:30a
Website Committee Meeting
10:30a
Coppedge
11:30a
SF2020 Meeting
12:30p
Community Partner Meeting
1:30p
Aaron Garner
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Davis Last Day of Winter SUN
3:30p
Dreamers Student Success Team
3:30p
Early Escalera - 10th Grade
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Grade
3:30p
HIp Hop Production Club
3:30p
I Have a Dream College Prep
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Magic the Gathering Club
3:30p
Mock Trial Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Table-top Gaming Club
3:30p
Winter SUN
3:45p
RLA Sport
4:00p
MHC Debate
4:15p
SUN Showcase
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
YMCA Practices
5:30p
Dance Team Practice
5:30p
PALS Meeting
5:30p
Reynolds High School Art Auction & Jazz Night
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment classes
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
YMCA Practices
6:30p
Adult Basketball
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
Washington DC Trip - Parent Group
9
Classified Appreciation Week
8:30a
Davis Parent ELD Classes
10:45a
PBIS
1:00p
Terry Marchyok
2:20p
Visiting Author, Ava Dellaira
3:30p
Davis Harvest Share
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:30p
Davis Book Fair Preview and Family Dance
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
Latino Network Dance Group
7:00p
Friday Night Youth Basketball
10
7:30a
MHC Speech I E
8:00a
Drivers' Education Classes
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
9:00a
Sparrow Club
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
12:00p
National SAT Testing (RHS not a site)
11
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
12:00p
Dance Team Practice
6:30p
RHS Volleyball Clinic (grades 9-12)
12
Late Start Schedule
8:00a
Raider Athletic Leadership Council
8:10a
Athletics and Activities Academic Probation
8:15a
City of Troutdale Mad Science Program
9:25a
Hartley Late Start! Doors open at 9am.
9:30a
Creciendo Juntos
10:05a
Weekly POWER Expectation
3:00p
Davis Scholastic Book Fair
3:30p
Alyson Drain
3:30p
BASS Club
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Department Head Meeting
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th Grade
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
JROTC Weight Training
3:30p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
MEChA Club
3:30p
Poetry Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SEI Club
3:45p
RLA Sport
4:00p
Drivers' Education Class
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:30p
Dance Team Practice
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:00p
Troutdale Elementary 3-5 Concert @ RHS
6:00p
Wilkes Parent group meeting
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting
13
7:00a
JROTC Marching Practice
7:30a
Department Meetings
8:30a
MHC Activities Director Meeting
9:00a
Student Support Team
9:45a
Caldera Arts Program
1:30p
Aaron Garner
3:00p
Davis Scholastic Book Fair
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Dreamers Student Success Team
3:30p
Early Escalera - 10th Grade
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Grade
3:30p
HIp Hop Production Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
I Have a Dream College Prep
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Mock Trial Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Skills USA
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
3:45p
RLA Sport
4:00p
Food Pantry
4:00p
RLA Basketball
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
6:00p
SUN
6:30p
12th Grade Latino Parent Night (Graduation Planning)
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
Troutdale Travelers travel meeting
7:00p
RHS Orchestra Concert
14
School in Session - Evening Conferences
Conferences No School
NO SCHOOL - Conferences
No School! Conference Prep
No School-conferences, grading
9:15a
OUTWARD BOUND
10:00a
Davis Scholastic Book Fair
12:00p
No school for students
12:00p
RSD Secondary Transformation Team
2:30p
BTT
2:30p
Honor Roll Celebration
3:00p
RMS WW Team - Kelly Goforth
3:30p
BASS Club
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th Grade
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes Club
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
JROTC Weight Training
3:30p
Kpop Club
3:30p
Master Schedule Committee
3:30p
National Honor Society
3:30p
Native Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SEI Club
3:30p
Street Art Club
4:00p
RLA Sports
5:00p
Evening Conferences (5:00 - 9:00 PM)
5:00p
FAFSA Evening Workshop (seniors and parents)
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
15
Parent-Teacher Conferences
Conferences No School
NO SCHOOL - Conferences
No School! Conferences
No School-Conferences
State Dance and Drill
7:00a
JROTC Marching Practice
7:30a
Safety Committee
8:00a
Morning Conferences (8:00 - 11:00 AM)
10:00a
Davis Scholastic Book Fair
12:00p
Afternoon Conferences (12:00 - 4:00 PM)
12:00p
No school for students
12:00p
Parent/Teacher Conferences
1:30p
Aaron Garner
3:45p
RLA Sport
4:00p
OSEA Bargaining Team Meeting
5:00p
Evening Conferences (5:00 - 8:00 PM)
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:30p
Dance Team Practice
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
16
No School for Students and Staff
Conferences No School
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
NO SCHOOL - Conferences
No School! Conferences
No School-Conferences
State Dance and Drill
7:30a
City Club of Portland - State of the County
8:00a
Davis Scholastic Book Fair
8:30a
Davis Parent ELD Classes
10:45a
PBIS
12:00p
No school for students
12:00p
Parent/Teacher Conferences
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:30p
Latino Network Dance Group
17
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
State Dance and Drill
8:00a
Drivers' Education Classes
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
1:00p
Homeless Youth Outreach
18
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:30p
RHS Volleyball Clinic (grades 9-12)
19
Late Start Schedule
8:10a
Athletics and Activities Academic Probation
9:25a
Hartley Late Start! Doors open at 9am.
9:30a
Creciendo Juntos
10:05a
Weekly POWER Expectation
3:30p
BASS Club
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th Grade
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
JROTC Weight Training
3:30p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
MEChA Club
3:30p
Poetry Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SEI Club
3:45p
RLA Sport
4:00p
Drivers' Education Class
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
Site Council
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
Davis Parent Group Meeting
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
6:30p
PALS Meeting
6:30p
Parents of African American Students Night
7:00p
Walt Morey Middle School Choir Concert @ RHS
20
MHC Cadet Band Festival @ MHCC
7:00a
JROTC Marching Practice
8:00a
OMEA District II High School Choir Festival
9:00a
MLC - library outreach classroom visit
9:00a
Student Support Team
9:45a
Caldera Arts Program
10:45a
Alyson Drain
1:30p
Aaron Garner
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Dreamers Student Success Team
3:30p
Early Escalera - 10th Grade
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Grade
3:30p
HIp Hop Production Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
I Have a Dream College Prep
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Mock Trial Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SLIP Test
3:30p
Technology Committee
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
3:45p
RLA Sport
3:45p
Terry Marchyok
4:00p
Food Pantry
4:00p
RLA Soccer tryouts
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:30p
El Programa: Puentes Invitational
5:45p
SUN Parent workshop
6:00p
Davis 4th Grade Music Program
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
6:30p
Latino Parent Night
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
21
Spring Picture Day
7:30a
Math Grant: Lab Cycle
7:30a
New Teacher Meeting
2:00p
Harvest Share
3:30p
BASS Club
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th Grade
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes Club
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
JROTC Weight Training
3:30p
Kpop Club
3:30p
National Honor Society
3:30p
Native Club
3:30p
RMS WW Team - Kelly Goforth
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SEI Club
3:30p
SLIP Test
3:30p
Street Art Club
4:00p
RLA Sports
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:15p
Girl Scout Troop 12380 - Meetings
6:30p
Boys' Basketball Banquet
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
22
AM Assembly Schedule
Davis Spirit Day - Pajama Day!
7:00a
JROTC Marching Practice
7:30a
Equity Team Meeting
8:30a
Website Committee Meeting
9:00a
ASB Elections
9:00a
Senior Assembly
1:30p
Aaron Garner
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 1)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Int. Math 2A)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (Modern World History)
3:30p
Credit Recovery (US History)
3:30p
Dreamers Student Success Team
3:30p
Early Escalera - 10th Grade
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Grade
3:30p
HIp Hop Production Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
I Have a Dream College Prep
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Magic the Gathering Club
3:30p
Mock Trial Club
3:30p
RHS Track Meet
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
SLIP Test
3:30p
Table-top Gaming Club
3:45p
RLA Sport
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:30p
Dance Team Practice
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
6:30p
Adult Basketball
6:30p
Mt. Hood Volleyball Club
7:00p
Reynolds Arthur Academy Music Program @RHS
23
Budget Reduction Day
NO SCHOOL
No School
No School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
8:30a
Davis Parent ELD Classes
10:45a
PBIS
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:30p
Latino Network Dance Group
24
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
8:00a
Drivers' Education Classes
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
25
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball
26
Spring Break
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
No School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
9:00a
Michael Holton Sports Academy
9:25a
Hartley Late Start! Doors open at 9am.
9:30a
Creciendo Juntos
3:30p
Juntos Aprendemos
4:00p
Drivers' Education Class
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
27
Spring Break
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
No School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
9:00a
Michael Holton Sports Academy
9:45a
Caldera Arts Program
12:30p
Food Pantry
1:30p
Aaron Garner
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
28
Spring Break
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
No School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
9:00a
Michael Holton Sports Academy
9:15a
OUTWARD BOUND
2:30p
BTT
3:00p
RMS WW Team - Kelly Goforth
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
5:00p
School Board Work Session
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
29
Spring Break
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
No School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
9:00a
Michael Holton Sports Academy
1:30p
Aaron Garner
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Munyan
30
Spring Break
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
No School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
8:30a
Davis Parent ELD Classes
10:45a
PBIS
5:00p
Reynolds ASA Softball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:30p
Latino Network Dance Group
31
NO ACCESS TO MAIN BUILDING - BOND CONSTRUCTION
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
Spring Carnival at Reynolds Middle School
8:00a
Drivers' Education Classes
10:00a
Reynolds ASA Softball