Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
4/18/2024 2:15 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
MPR Prep for Living History Day
1:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball MixLeague
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
5:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
31
Late Start Schedule
MPR Prep for Living History Day
8:00a
RALC
8:40a
Mad Science
8:40a
Mad Science
8:40a
Mad Science - Troutdale Recreation
12:00p
No Costumes or Candy/Snacks on Halloween
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
Block Schedule Meeting
3:30p
RLA Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Open Mat Time
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
6:00p
BASKETBALL
1
MPR Prep for Living History Day
8:00a
Davis Parent ELL Classes
9:00a
Ms Berg's Field Trip
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:00p
Food Pantry
5:00p
PSCP Executive Meeting
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Dance Team Practice
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment Programs
6:00p
Civil Air Patrol Club
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:00p
YMCA soccer practices
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
6:30p
Latino Senior Parent Meeting
2
MPR Prep for Living History Day
7:00a
Sarah Shields
8:00a
Calendar Committee
10:00a
Fall Musical - Student Matinee
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors' Meeting
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
Wrestling Open Mat Time
4:00p
Cheer Tryout Parent Meeting
5:00p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Colegio de Padres Meeting
5:00p
Insight Class
5:00p
MFS Cooking Workshop
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Dance Team Practice @ LMS
5:30p
Softball, Jessica Smith U8 Reynolds
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / Toth
6:00p
YMCA - Practices
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
6:30p
Wilkes Parent Group mtg
3
MPR Prep for Living History Day
7:30a
POWER Committee
9:00a
Ms. Walker Field Trip
1:00p
Testing and Assessment Team
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Music & Movement
3:30p
RLA Volleyball Practice
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
Dance Team Practice/Dress Rehearsal @ LMS
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment Programs
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:00p
TAG Family Game Night
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
7:00p
Fall Musical
4
Hartley Picture Retake Day
MPR Prep for Living History Day
Wilkes Parent Group Food Drive starts
9:00a
Switalla Field Trip
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:30p
Family Work Party to Help Teachers
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Rooter Bus
6:00p
Fall Bingo Night
6:00p
Latino Network Dance Group Practice
6:00p
POIC Basketball (Gang Prevention Sponsor)
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
7:00p
Fall Musical
7:00p
Football Playoff Game @ Lincoln
5
Dance Competition @ David Douglas HS
MPR Prep for Living History Day
7:00a
SAT Testing at Reynolds High School
8:00a
Game Day
9:30a
Cheer Tryout Review
10:00a
REA / Bruce Marsh
10:00a
Salish Soccer Team Plays at Alder Elementary School
11:00a
Cheer Tryouts
2:00p
Fall Musical
2:00p
State Cross Country Meet @ Lane CC
3:00p
RHS Frosh/JV Football Awards Banquet
6:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
6
Daylight Saving Time Ends
MPR Prep for Living History Day
OASC Fall Conference at Seaside
1:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball MixLeague
5:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
7
Late Start Schedule
MPR Prep for Living History Day
OASC Fall Conference at Seaside
8:30a
Salish Ponds Book Fair
8:40a
Mad Science
8:40a
Mad Science - Troutdale Recreation
9:30a
Creciendo Juntos
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Girls Inc.
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Production
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Islander Club
3:30p
RLA Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
3:30p
Wrestling Open Mat Time
4:00p
Reynolds Citizen Oversight Committee Meeting
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Dance Team Practice @ LMS
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
Boys Soccer Awards Banquet
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
8
Davis Picture Re-Take Day!
MPR Prep for Living History Day
7:00a
RMS Teacher Training - Alyson Drain
7:15a
RCYG
8:00a
Davis Parent ELL Classes
8:30a
MHC Activities Directors' Meeting
8:30a
Salish Ponds Book Fair
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:00p
Food Pantry
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Graders
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Skills USA
5:00p
Racquetball Club
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
"Reaching a New Me" provided by Urban League of Portland
5:30p
AVID Family Night
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment Programs
6:00p
Civil Air Patrol Club
6:00p
RADD Family Empowerment Night
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
6:30p
PALS Meeting
9
Living History Day
8:00a
Wilkes Picture Retakes
8:30a
Salish Ponds Book Fair
11:00a
Grupo de Jovenes
11:00a
Native American Club
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:20p
National Honor Society
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Don't Mess with Reynolds
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
Music & Movement
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
VEX Robotics Club
3:30p
Wrestling Open Mat Time
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
5:00p
Insight Class
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
Dance Team Practice @ LMS
5:30p
Softball, Jessica Smith
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / TOTH
6:00p
YMCA - Practices
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
6:30p
MHC Winter League Meetings @ Central Catholic
10
Grading Day
Grading Day, No School
Hartley Grading Day. No School
NO SCHOOL - Pupil Evaluation
No School for Students/Teacher Work Day
12:00p
IRCO group with Francis
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:30p
Mock Trial
3:30p
RLA Volleyball Practice
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
Dance Team Practice @ LMS
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment Programs
6:00p
Davis Parent Potluck
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
7:00p
Fall Musical
11
Veteran's Day
NO SCHOOL
No School Holiday
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:00p
Harvest Share
5:00p
Winter Cheer Tryouts/ Combined Practice
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
6:00p
Latino Network Dance Group Practice
6:00p
POIC Basketball (Gang Prevention Sponsor)
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
7:00p
Fall Musical
12
Dance Competition @ Clackamas HS
8:00a
Game Day
9:00a
Cheer Tryouts
10:00a
Salish Soccer Team Plays at Alder
6:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
7:00p
Fall Musical
13
1:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball MixLeague
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
5:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
14
Late Start Schedule
Theater Restore
Winter Sports Begin - ATHLETES MUST BE CLEARED
8:00a
Ridewise
9:30a
Creciendo Juntos
1:30p
Ridewise
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Department Head Meeting
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Girls Inc.
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Production
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Islander Club
3:30p
RLA Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Dance Team Practice @ LMS
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
Family Fitness Night
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
7:00p
RHS Booster Club Meeting
15
Theater Restore
7:15a
RCYG
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
Davis Parent ELL Classes
2:00p
Harvest Share
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:00p
Food Pantry
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Graders
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
5:00p
FAFSA/ORSAA Evening Workshop (seniors and parents)
5:00p
PSCP Executive Meeting
5:00p
Racquetball Club
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
"Reaching a New Me" provided by Urban League of Portland
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment Programs
6:00p
Civil Air Patrol Club
6:00p
PSCP General Meeting
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
6:30p
Latino Parent Night
16
Theater Restore
7:00a
Sarah Shields
7:30a
New Teacher Meeting
8:00a
Fall Holiday Book Fair
11:00a
Grupo de Jovenes
11:00a
Native American Club
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:20p
National Honor Society
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Don't Mess with Reynolds
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
Mock Trial
3:30p
Music & Movement
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
VEX Robotics Club
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Softball, Jessica Smith
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / TOTH
6:00p
YMCA - Practices
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
17
Theater Restore
7:30a
Safety Committee
8:30a
Picture Retakes
12:00p
IRCO group with Francis
12:00p
MHC Principals' Meeting
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:00p
Bond Work Expo 2016
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Graders
3:30p
French Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Master Schedule Committee
3:30p
RLA Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
VEX Robotics Club
4:30p
Dance Team Sign Making for Competition
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
PALS Meeting
5:30p
Reynolds Water Polo Awards Banquet
5:30p
YMCA Enrichment Programs
6:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:00p
YMCA practices
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
18
Theater Restore
8:00a
Fall Holiday Book Fair
8:30a
Popcorn Sale to Support Life Skills Classroom
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
4:00p
Dance Team Competition Set Up
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
6:00p
Hartley Movie NIght
6:00p
K-1 Music Concert
6:00p
Latino Network Dance Group Practice
6:00p
POIC Basketball (Gang Prevention Sponsor)
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
Reynolds School District Hall of Fame Banquet
6:00p
Wilkes Harvest Dinner
19
Dance Team Competition
8:00a
Fall Holiday Book Fair
8:00a
Game Day
8:00a
RHS / RMS Basketball EVALUATIONS (tentative)
6:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
20
8:00a
Fall Holiday Book Fair
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball MixLeague
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
3:00p
Portland Columbia Symphony Orchestra
21
Late Start Schedule
8:00a
Fall Holiday Book Fair
8:00a
RALC
8:10a
Athletic Probation Study Hall
9:30a
Creciendo Juntos
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Girls Inc.
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Production
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Islander Club
3:30p
RLA Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
4:00p
Reynolds Citizen Oversight Committee Meeting
5:00p
Site Council
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Dance Team Practice @ LMS
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
Winter Green and Silver Night
6:30p
Parents of African American Students Night
7:00p
Reynolds Youth Football Board Meeting
22
PM Assembly Schedule
7:15a
RCYG
8:00a
Davis Parent ELL Classes
8:00a
Fall Holiday Book Fair
1:30p
Fall Recognition Assembly
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:00p
Food Pantry
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Graders
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Skills USA
3:30p
Technology Committee
5:00p
Latino Network: Parent Engagement Night
5:00p
Racquetball Club
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
"Reaching a New Me" provided by Urban League of Portland
5:30p
Dance Team Practice @ LMS
6:00p
Civil Air Patrol Club
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
7:00p
RHS Fall Orchestra Concert
23
Spirit Day - Sports Day!
8:45a
Davis PBIS Assembly
11:00a
Grupo de Jovenes
11:00a
Native American Club
1:00p
College and Career Access Team
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:20p
National Honor Society
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Don't Mess with Reynolds
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
Mock Trial
3:30p
Music & Movement
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
VEX Robotics Club
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
5:30p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
Softball, Jessica Smith
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / TOTH
6:00p
YMCA - Practices
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
24
Thanksgiving
NO SCHOOL
No School Holiday
12:00p
IRCO group with Francis
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:30p
RLA Volleyball Practice
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
25
No School
NO SCHOOL
No School
No School Holiday
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
5:00p
Youth Football Practice
6:00p
Latino Network Dance Group Practice
6:00p
POIC Basketball (Gang Prevention Sponsor)
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
26
8:00a
Game Day
6:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
27
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball MixLeague
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League
28
Late Start Schedule
8:00a
American Fidelity Benefits Enrollment
8:10a
Athletic Probation Study Hall
9:30a
Creciendo Juntos
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Language Arts 9/10
3:30p
Department Head Meeting
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Girls Inc.
3:30p
Guitar Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Production
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Islander Club
3:30p
RLA Basketball Practice
3:30p
RLA Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
5:30p
Dance Team Practice @ LMS
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
29
Picture Retake Day
7:15a
RCYG
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
Davis Parent ELL Classes
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:00p
Food Pantry
3:30p
Black Student Union
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Language Arts 9/10
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Graders
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
Key Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
5:00p
Latino Network: Parent Engagement Night
5:00p
Racquetball Club
5:30p
"Reaching a New Me" provided by Urban League of Portland
5:30p
REA Family Fun Night
6:00p
Civil Air Patrol Club
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
6:30p
Walt Morey Middle School Orchestra Concert @RHS
30
7:00a
Sarah Shields
11:00a
Grupo de Jovenes
11:00a
Native American Club
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:20p
National Honor Society
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Cooking Club
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Language Arts 9/10
3:30p
Davis SUN Showcase
3:30p
Don't Mess with Reynolds
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
GSA
3:30p
Grupo de Jovenes
3:30p
Hmong Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
Mock Trial
3:30p
Music & Movement
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Self Enhancement In-School
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
VEX Robotics Club
3:30p
Ye Old Gaming Club
5:30p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
Softball, Jessica Smith
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS / TOTH
6:00p
YMCA - Practices
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
6:30p
Reynolds Middle School Orchestra Concert @RHS
1
7:30a
POWER Committee
10:35a
First Thursday
12:00p
IRCO group with Francis
1:00p
Testing and Assessment Team
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN
2:15p
SUN - North Gym
2:30p
AC Portland - SUN
2:30p
Last Day of Davis Fall SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class - WEIGHT ROOM
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:30p
College Possible - Juniors
3:30p
College Possible - Seniors
3:30p
Credit Recovery - Language Arts 9/10
3:30p
Early Escalera - 9th and 10th Graders
3:30p
Escalera - 11th Graders
3:30p
French Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
International Club
3:30p
RLA Basketball Practice
3:30p
RLA Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider
3:30p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
VEX Robotics Club
5:30p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
Dance Team Practice
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RMS - Follow Through Basketball
6:00p
SUN Showcase
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
Community Indoor Soccer
6:30p
Latino Senior Parent Meeting
7:00p
Walt Morey Middle School Choir Concert @RHS
2
10:00a
Military Information Day
10:00a
PBIS - Hot Cocoa & Games
12:30p
MPR Closed (PE/Wellness Use)
2:15p
SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class
2:30p
SUN - Soccer Practice
3:00p
Family Work Party to Help Teachers
4:00p
Kirk Morey Invitational Wrestling Tournament
4:30p
RHS Basketball Practice
6:00p
Latino Network Dance Group Practice
6:00p
POIC Basketball (Gang Prevention Sponsor)
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
6:00p
RHS / RMS Basketball
3
7:30a
Nike Cross Nationals
8:00a
Turkey Cup Soccer Tournament
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
9:00a
Turkey Cup Soccer Tournament
9:00a
Wilkes Holiday Bazaar and Choir performance
4:00p
Reynolds Youth Football Banquet
6:00p
Hispanic Basketball Mix League