Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
1-7
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
TBD
Ballet and All That Jazz
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
3:00p
Volleyball Summer League Tryout
6:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
2
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
7:30a
P1,2,3- Rm 201&202- Dickey
9:00a
Salish 5th grd @ RMS
11:45a
P6 & 7- Rm 201- Dickey
1:30p
P8- Rm 201&202- Dickey
1:45p
IHAD-OMSI @ HBL
1:45p
IHAD Field Trip to OMSI
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Girls' Soccer Scrimmage
3:30p
Title & Coach PLC @ RMS
4:00p
MHC Track and Field Coaches
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
Basketball Clinic/Terry Reiss
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Stacy Talus @ RMS
6:00p
Football Spring Parent Meeting
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
Volleyball Summer Team Practice
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
HB Lee Orchestra Concert
3
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Community Preschool Celebration
7:30a
P1,2,3- Rm 201&202- Dickey
7:30a
Staff Meeting
7:45a
Donuts With Dad
9:00a
Hartley 5th grd @ RMS
11:45a
P6 & 7- Rm 201- Dickey
1:10p
OAKS Testing Rewards Party
1:30p
P8- Rm 201&202- Dickey
2:00p
Challenge Day Core Team
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
2014 Retirement Party
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Summer League
4:00p
Retiree Reception
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
HBL Leadership Banquet
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
6:00p
5th grade Open House
6:00p
Cooking Matters Child Care
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Cheerleading Uniform Meeting
6:30p
Meetings of Wilkes Community Group
6:30p
Wilkes Community
7:00p
Reynolds PTSA
7:00p
Senior Awards Night
4
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
P1,2,3- Rm 201&202- Dickey
9:00a
Alder 5th grade @RMS
11:45a
P6 & 7- Rm 201- Dickey
12:00p
MHC Athletic Directors Meeting
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:30p
P8- Rm 201&202- Dickey
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
3:30p
Girls' Soccer Scrimmage
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Weight Watchers @ Work
5:00p
Girls' Basketball Summer League
5:00p
MLA 6th Grade Graduation
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:15p
Reynolds ASA softball - Coach Jeff
5:30p
Seed to Supper
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
RHS Choir Wrap Up!
5
Final Day of School for Seniors
Boys and Girls Club
Seniors Last Day
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
9:00a
Davis 5th grd @ RMS
1:30p
PM Sr Assembly
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
MHC Wresting Coaches
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
RMS SUN Community Night
5:00p
RYFA Summer One-A-Days
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
3rd Grade Parent Night
5:30p
RMS SUN Community Night
5:30p
YMCA enrichment programs
6:00p
Volleyball Summer Team Practice
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
7:00p
4th-5th Grade Music Program
7:00p
Cheerleading Dessert Party
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Fairview Elementary 4/5 Music Program
7:00p
Fairview Elementary 4/5 Spring Music Program
7:00p
Fairview Elementary Spring Music Program
8:00p
Men's Basketball
6
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
ELL- Cybele Camberos @ RMS
9:00a
Fairview 5th grd@RMS
9:30a
SUN Breakdance Team Field Trip
12:00p
Senior BBQ
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
Basketball Clinic/Terry Reiss
5:00p
Girls' Basketball Summer League
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
Rugby Banquet
6:00p
YMCA Volleyball
6:00p
mens basketball Lloyd
6:30p
SUN End of Year Celebration
7:00p
Black Box Play- "Steel Magnolias"
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
7
7:30a
World Class Taekwondo Belt Ceremony
8:00a
RYSC soccer games
8:30a
YMCA Games
8:30a
YMCA Games
9:00a
Insight Class 2
9:00a
SUN Soccer Games-
10:00a
SUN Soccer Finals
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
7:00p
Black Box Play - "Steel Magnolias"