Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
27
th
-
May
3
rd
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
11:00a
Power Soccer Clinic
2:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
28
Track Pictures @ 2:30
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
8:00a
MHC ASB Meeting
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
9:00a
LiNK/North Korean Presentation
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:15p
Dance and Drill Practice
3:30p
AVID Coordinators @ RMS
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Head Coaches' Meeting - all sports
7:00p
RHS Girls BB Spring League
29
Boys and Girls Club
Track Invitational @Centennial MS
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Advanced Placement Meeting
7:30a
Department Meeting (Optional - Subject to Need)
7:30a
P1- Rm 206- Stephens
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
HBL Track Meet @ Centennial MS
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:15p
Advanced Placement Meeting
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Dance and Drill Tryouts
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
ASA Girls Softball
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Cooking Matters Child Care
6:00p
SEI HBL Parent Night
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
30
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
Track Meet @ RHS
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
12:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Dance and Drill Tryouts
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
1
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
P1- Rm 206- Stephens
8:00a
Walt Morey Feeders Recruitment event
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
HBL Track Meet @ Parkrose HS
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Proficiency Based T&L
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Dance and Drill Tryouts
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
7th Grd. Parent Night
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
School Site Council
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
2
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
10:00a
AM Class Election Assembly
10:00a
Senior Meeting
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Ogden
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
YMCA Volleyball
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
RHS Girls BB Spring League
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
7:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
3
State vocal/instrumental solo competition
7:30a
Soccer de Mayo
8:00a
RYSC soccer games
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
8:30a
YMCA Games
8:30a
spring games
9:00a
HBL SUN Soccer Game
9:00a
Insight Class 1
10:00a
Rugby Match
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice