Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
26
th
-
Feb
1
st
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
2:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
5:00p
Softball Open Gym
27
Finals Schedule
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
11:00a
Fundraiser reward Game truck
1:00p
ETT @ RMS
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Silkey
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN- rm 201
2:30p
RMS SUN Main Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Weight Room
2:30p
SUN- Avid Rm
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:15p
RMS Girls BB pract
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Pract
3:30p
Winter Track Strength Training
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Strength Training
4:30p
RMS Boys BB Games
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
HOME HBL Boys Basketball Game against Ron Russell
5:30p
YMCA Sports
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
Latino Parent Night
6:00p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
KNOVA Music Program
7:00p
Absolute Adult Basketball
28
Boys and Girls Club
Finals Schedule
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
1:30p
P8- Rm 206- Silkey
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN upper gym
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:30p
Softball Conditioning
4:35p
RMS Girls BBall Pract
5:00p
Or NW VB Practice
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:15p
Reynolds Mat Club
6:30p
KNOVA Music Program
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Dominguez Community Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
29
Elem Early Release
MS Early Release
Finals Schedule - NO LATE START
TBD
One-Acts
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
RMS SUN Main Gym
1:00p
RMS SUN upper gym
1:30p
RMS SUN- Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN- Rm 805
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
3:00p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:00p
RMS SUN- Library
3:00p
RMS SUN Weight room
3:15p
RMS Girls BB pract
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Strength Training
4:30p
RMS Boys BB Games
5:00p
Or NW VB Practice
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
Migrant Parent Meeting
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
30
No School for Students - Grading Day
No School/Grading Day
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Grading Day
8:00a
IHAD Career Field Trip to OHSU Primate Center
8:00a
Rm 206-HB Lee Councelors
8:30a
RMS Theater- EA Training
11:45a
RMS Friendship group
1:00p
Challenge Day Core Team
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN Program
2:30p
SUN Folklorico Theater
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Softball Conditioning
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
RMS Girls BB Game
5:00p
Home Wrestling vs. Gresham
5:00p
OSEA negotiation meeting
5:00p
Or NW VB Practice
5:00p
RMS YMCA Sports
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
6:00p
Latino Parent Meeting
6:00p
RSD Special Education Early Childhood Kindergarten Transition Parent Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:15p
Reynolds Mat Club
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:30p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Dominguez Community Basketball
7:00p
Men's Basketball
31
No School for Students
No School/Teacher Planning Day
6:00a
Gresham Chamber of Commerce
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Mid Year Planning Day
8:00a
Rm 206-HB Lee Councelors
11:00a
Crock Pot Cook Off
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:30p
Boys' Basketball vs. Gresham
5:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
1
8:30a
YMCA Basketball Games
8:30a
YMCA Basketball Games
8:30a
YMCA Basketball games
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
Girls' Basketball Practice (varsity)