Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
25-31
st
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
26
Memorial Day - No School for Staff or Students
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
RLA - Woodland
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
27
Homegoing Week
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Department Meeting
7:30a
P1,2,3- Rm 201&202- Dickey
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:30a
8th Grade Tours: HB Lee
8:30a
HBL 8th Grade Tour of RHS
11:00a
PBTL Committee Meeting - tentatively overridden by interviews
11:45a
P6 & 7- Rm 201- Dickey
1:00p
Interviews @ RMS
1:30p
P8- Rm 201&202- Dickey
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Iron Man
3:10p
Detention
3:30p
Cheeleading Tryout Clinic
3:30p
Iron Man
3:30p
Powder Puff Practice
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
Davis Elementary Connect to Kindergarten
4:00p
Fairview Elementary Connect to Kindergarten
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:00p
Wilkes Elementary Connect to Kindergarten
4:30p
Salish Ponds Elementary Connect to Kindergarten
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
Girls' Basketball Summer League
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Current 6th grade parent Night
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Volleyball Middle School Clinic
7:00p
Boys' and Girls' Tennis Banquet
28
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
Homegoing Week
Iron Man
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:00a
First Graduates' Breakfast
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
7:30a
P1- Foreign Languages- Rm 206
8:00a
Principal Interviews @ RMS
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
1:45p
IHAD Field Trip
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SpEd @ RMS
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
3:10p
Detention
3:30p
Cheerleading Tryouts
3:30p
Girls' Soccer Scrimmage
4:00p
Margaret Scott Elementary Connect to Kindergarten
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Powder Puff Football
4:30p
Weight Watchers @ Work
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
Girls' Basketball Summer League
5:00p
I Have a Dream Foundation
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:15p
Reynolds ASA softball - Coach Jeff
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Board Work Session
6:00p
RMS/WMMS Spring Band Awards Concert
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Volleyball Middle School Clinic
7:00p
BASKETBALL
29
Boys and Girls Club
Homegoing Week
Iron Man
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:00a
Senior Recognition Breakfast
7:30a
P1,2,3- Rm 201&202- Dickey
7:30a
P1- Foreign Languages- Rm 206
8:00a
ROTC Promotion
9:30a
OSEA Negotiations @ RMS
11:45a
P6 & 7- Rm 201- Dickey
1:30p
P8- Rm 201&202- Dickey
1:30p
Secondary Principals @ RMS
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:10p
Detention
3:30p
Iron Man
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
Girls' Basketball Summer League
5:00p
I Have a Dream Foundation
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
Woodland Elementary Connect to Kindergarten
6:00p
5th Grade Portfolio Night
6:00p
Latino Parent Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:30p
The Night of the Noteables
6:30p
Volleyball Middle School Clinic
7:00p
Black Box Play- "Steel Magnolias"
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
8:00p
Men's Basketball
30
Homegoing Week
Iron Man
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
P1,2,3- Rm 201&202- Dickey
8:30a
8th Grade Tours: Walt Morey
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
11:45a
P6 & 7- Rm 201- Dickey
12:30p
Islander Event
1:30p
P8- Rm 201&202- Dickey
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
Davis Spring Carnival
5:00p
Girls' Basketball Summer League
5:00p
JROTC Awards Ceremony
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
YMCA Volleyball
6:30p
5th Grade VS Troutdale Staff Basketball Game
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
Black Box Play-"Steel Magnolias"
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
8:00p
Rage in the Cage
31
12:00a
Iron Man
8:00a
MHC Cheer Clinic
8:00a
RYSC soccer games
8:30a
YMCA Games
8:30a
YMCA Games
8:30a
spring games
9:00a
Insight Class 1
9:00a
SUN Soccer Games-
2:00p
Black Box Play-"Steel Magnolias"
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice