Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
16-22
nd
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
10:00a
SANP Bottle Drive
12:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
5:00p
Softball Open Gym
17
President's Day - No School for Staff or Students
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN- rm 201
2:30p
SUN- Avid Rm
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Pract
3:30p
Winter Track Strength Training
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Strength Training
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
Region II Wrestling Seeding Meeting
18
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN upper gym
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:10p
Attendance Team Meeting
3:30p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:30p
Softball Conditioning
4:00p
OSEA Meeting
4:30p
Home BB Game - Girls with The Dalles MS
4:30p
Home Basketball Games (see website for specific schedule)
4:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
5:00p
OR NW VB Practice
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Dance and Drill Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:15p
Reynolds Mat Club
6:30p
Latino Parent Night
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
19
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
RMS SUN Main Gym
1:00p
RMS SUN upper gym
1:30p
RMS SUN- Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN- Rm 805
2:00p
RMS - Registrars Training
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
3:00p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:00p
RMS SUN- Library
3:00p
RMS SUN Weight room
3:00p
SEI Student Rally
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
3:30p
Transformation Team Meetings
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:00p
RMS Girls BB Game
4:00p
Wrestling Strength Training
5:00p
Or NW VB Practice
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Spring League Meetings
6:30p
Wilkes Parent Group Meeting
7:30p
NW Volleyball
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
20
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
Coffee with the Principal/ Cafe con la Directora
8:00a
RMS Stay on Track - Girls
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
11:45a
RMS Friendship group
12:00p
MHC Principals Meeting
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
IHAD Dream Readers Club
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Program
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Folklorico Theater
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:15p
RMS Girls BB pract
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Softball Conditioning
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
RMS/Superintendent - Dissertation Group
4:30p
Home Basketball Games (see website for specific schedule)
4:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
5:00p
HB Lee Middle School College Night
5:00p
High school girls BBAll- main gym
5:00p
Or NW VB Practice
5:00p
RMS YMCA Sports
5:30p
Enrichment Programs
6:00p
5th Grade Parent Info Night/ Quinto Grado Information para Padres
6:00p
OSAA Wrestling Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:15p
Reynolds Mat Club
6:30p
RMS Parent Group
6:30p
RMS Parent Group
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:30p
Softball Parent/Player Meeting
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
oregon nw volleyball
8:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
21
IHAD Mentoring Program
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
AVID H.S. Shadow Day
7:30a
P1,2,3- Dickey Rm 206
8:00a
PE Classes Meet
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
10:00a
Guest Speaker: Eldridge Broussard
10:00a
Regional Wrestling Tournament
10:00a
State Swimming
11:00a
AVID 8th Grade Visitation
12:30p
P7- Dickey Rm 206
1:30p
P8- Silkey Rm 206
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS Girls BBAll Pract.
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Pract
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Free Childrens Health Fair- Main & North Gyms
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
IHAD Blazer Game Field Trip
5:00p
Woodland's Art Night
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:00p
T. Munyan - Basketball Team
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
22
7:30a
Winter Pictures
8:00a
District II Solo Ensemble
8:30a
YMCA Basketball Games
9:00a
Insight Class 2
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
Free Childrens Health Fair- Main & North Gyms
10:00a
Girls' Basketball Practice (varsity)
10:00a
RHS Dance Team
10:00a
Regional Wrestling Tournament
10:00a
State Swimming
5:00p
Pack 717 - Blue and Gold Celebration
5:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
8:00p
Sadie Hawkins Dance