Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
9-15
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
9
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
11:00a
RALC Meeting
2:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
5:00p
Softball Open Gym
10
Snow Day - School Closed
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
2:00p
SpEd @ RMS
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN- rm 201
2:30p
RMS SUN Main Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Weight Room
2:30p
SUN- Avid Rm
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
K-5 Math Committee @ RMS
3:30p
Mt. Hood Conference League Vocal solo
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Pract
3:30p
Winter Track Strength Training
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Strength Training
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Reynolds Facilities Committee
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Facilities Master Plan Steering Committee
6:30p
K-12 TAG Advisory
7:00p
Absolute Adult Basketball
7:00p
Reynolds High School Athletic Boosters
11
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:00a
OIS Training @ RMS
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:30a
MHC Activity Directors Meeting
10:00a
CAL Presentation
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:25p
SES - Mad Science
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:30p
Softball Conditioning
5:00p
OR NW VB Practice
5:30p
Enrichment Programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
HB Lee Orchestra Auction
6:00p
PTG Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:15p
Reynolds Mat Club
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Girls' Basketball vs. Central Catholic
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
12
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
RMS SUN Main Gym
1:00p
RMS SUN upper gym
1:30p
RMS SUN- Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN- Rm 805
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
3:00p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:00p
RMS SUN- Library
3:00p
RMS SUN Weight room
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
3:30p
Transformation Team Meetings
4:00p
Wrestling Strength Training
4:30p
Girls' Basketball vs. Barlow
4:30p
RMS Girls BBall
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
6:00p
RMS Latino Parent Group
6:00p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Mandatory Head Coaches' Meeting - all sports
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
13
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
OIS Training @ RMS
8:30a
RMS Stay on Track- Counc Wrkrm
10:00a
CAL Presentation
10:00a
SpEd Presentation
11:45a
RMS Friendship group
11:45a
RMS Stay on Track
1:30p
Rms Stay on Track
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
IHAD Dream Readers Club
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Program
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Folklorico Theater
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
Away Games / Girls BBall Team @ Boring MS
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Proficiency Based T&L
3:30p
Softball Conditioning
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:35p
RMS Girls BBall Pract
5:00p
Or NW VB Practice
5:00p
RMS YMCA Sports
5:30p
Enrichment Programs
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:15p
Reynolds Mat Club
6:30p
Math Success Night
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
oregon nw volleyball
14
Valentine's Day
IHAD Mentoring Program
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
MHC One Act Festival
8:00a
OIS Training @ RMS
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
10:00a
MHC District Swimming
11:00a
Valentines Dance
2:15p
RMS WEB Dance
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS Girls BBAll Pract.
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Pract
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
5:30p
Toth Soccer
5:30p
reynolds ASA softball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:00p
Boys' Basketball vs. David Douglas
7:00p
T. Munyan - Basketball Team
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
15
8:00a
Middle School Boys' Basketball Tournament
8:30a
YMCA Basketball Games
8:30a
YMCA Basketball games
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
Girls' Basketball Practice (varsity)
10:00a
MHC District Swimming
10:00a
RHS Dance Team
4:00p
State Cheerleading