Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
3-9
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
TBD
Challenge Day Workshop
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
4
Teacher Appreciation Week
Teacher Appreciation Week
7:15a
HBL Student Senate Meeting
7:30a
AP Environmental Science Testing
7:30a
Calendar Committee
7:30a
Care Team/SST
8:30a
District Tech Mockup For Budget Meeting
9:00a
RMS 5th grade tour- Fariview
9:00a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B) (DMC Conference Rm)
11:00a
Black Student Union
1:00p
Elementary Principals @ RMS
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:15p
Art Club Meeting
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Department Heads Meeting
3:30p
RMS Tech for Teams- Teacher groups
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Urban Dance Class
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
SUN Ell Parent Classes- Rm 205
6:00p
PTA Meeting
6:00p
SUN Tai Chi Class
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
mens basketball
6:30p
Zumba
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
5
Cinco De Mayo
Teacher Appreciation Week
Teacher Appreciation Week
7:30a
AP Calculus AB/BC Testing
7:30a
Staff Meeting
8:30a
Incoming 6th Graders Visit
9:00a
RMS 5th grd. tour- Alder
9:00a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
9:00a
Stay on Track (Carlos Romero)
12:00p
Cuidate RMS 203 (Rachel)
12:00p
English Classes for Adults - All Language Backgrounds
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
Key Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Equity Class @ RMS 203 (C. Richards)
4:00p
RMS Track Meet @ Reynolds High School
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
SUN Lifeworks NW Strengthening Families
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Parent-Teacher-Student Association
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:00p
Costco Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
7:00p
RMS Band Concert @ RHS
6
Early Release
Class Council Interviews
Teacher Appreciation Week
Teacher Appreciation Week
7:30a
AP English Literature and Composition Testing
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
9:00a
RMS 5th grd. tour- Salish
9:00a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B) (DMC Conf. Room)
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors
11:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
12:30p
Anne O'Brien - Rm 203
1:10p
Spring SUN
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:00p
Head Secretary Meeting
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
2:40p
HBL Track Meet @ Hood River
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
SUN Cooking Class
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Urban Dance Class
5:00p
Migrant Parent Meeting
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
SUN Ell Parent Classes- Rm 205
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
7-on-7 practice
6:00p
Latino Network Colegio
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
Adult ESL Class
7:00p
Recreational Basketball
7:00p
WMMS Spring Band Concert
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7
Class Council Interviews
Teacher Appreciation Week
Teacher Appreciation Week
7:00a
National Honor Society Meeting
7:30a
AP English Literature and Composition Testing
7:30a
AVID Site Team Meeting
7:30a
Muffins With Mom
8:30a
Incoming 6th Graders Visit
9:00a
RMS 5th grd. tour- Hartley
9:00a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
9:15a
Brubaker/Rychard field trip
9:30a
Intercambio / Adult Language Exchange
10:55a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
11:00a
5th grade planning day
12:35p
Rachel Baker Rm 203
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:20p
International Club
3:20p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Fashion Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Raising the Bar for our Children Parenting Class
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
MLA Intermediate Music Program
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
8
Teacher Appreciation Week
Teacher Appreciation Week
7:00a
Spring pictures/class pictures
7:30a
AP US History Testing
8:00a
Popcorn Day-Dia de Palomitas
8:30a
Special Olympics @ Gordon Russell MS
9:00a
RMS 5th grade tour- Davis
9:00a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
10:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
10:00a
Islanders Club
10:30a
HB Lee counselor visit/5th grade
11:30a
AP European History Testing
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Restorative Justice Class
3:15p
Reynolds Native Tribe
3:30p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream (Vanessa Brooks)
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Sun- IRCO Upper Gym
5:00p
Soccer Practice
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:30p
Main & N. Gym-Do not use- Drama Perfomance
7:00p
RMS Drama Performance
9
8:30a
Micros Soccer Games
8:30a
Soccer Games
8:30a
YMCA spring games
9:00a
Incoming 6th Graders/Families Breakfast
9:00a
Insight Class 1- Rm 203
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
10:00a
State Choir Competition
11:05a
SUN Soccer League - @ Glenfair vx Highland
12:05p
SUN Soccer League - @ Glenfair vs Alder
1:30p
Main & N. Gym- Do not use- Drama Perfomance
2:00p
RMS Drama Performance
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice