Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/13/2024 1:33 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
4-10
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
Cooper Outdoor School
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
2:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
5
Cinco De Mayo
Cooper Outdoor School
Kinder Family Night/ Noche de Kinder
Teacher Appreciation Week
Track Meet @ Gordon Russell
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
7:30a
OIS Training @ RMS
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
RLA - Woodland Field
3:30p
Title & Coach PLC @ RMS
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
RMS Band Beacock Instrument Night
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
RHS Girls BB Spring League
6
Boys and Girls Club
Cooper Outdoor School
Teacher Appreciation Week
Track Meet @ RHS
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
OIS Training @ RMS
7:30a
Staff Meeting
7:45a
Muffins With Mom
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
8:30a
8th Grade to RHS- Starting in North Gym
8:45a
Alder/Scott 6th Graders Tour
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:40p
HBL Track Meet @ RHS
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Cooking Matters Child Care
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Wilkes Community
7:00p
Arthur Academy Music Program
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
7:00p
Reynolds PTSA
7
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
Class Council Interviews
Teacher Appreciation Week
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors Meeting
10:30a
Amy Jackson @ RMS (tentative)
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:15p
IHAD Field Trip
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:00p
SPED Staff Professional Development
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
4:00p
RMS/Rm 203 Superintendent Florence Doctoral Seminar
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
4:30p
Weight Watchers @ Work
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
TriMet Community Meeting
5:00p
VB Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Dance and Drill Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
BASKETBALL
8
Boys and Girls Club
Class Council Interviews
Class Council Interviews
Teacher Appreciation Week
Track Meet @ Parkrose MS
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
IHAD Field Trip to IBEW
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
8:45a
Wilkes/Glenfair 6th Graders Tour
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
2:15p
HBL Talent Show Try-outs
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
Track Meet @ WMMS
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
K-5 Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:30p
MLA Intermediate Music Program
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
9
Class Council Interviews
SpEd Classes to Special Olympics @ Gordon Russell
Teacher Appreciation Week
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
RHS Principal Interviews @ RMS
8:20a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
8:30a
Special Olympics Team Send-off
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
1:00p
WEB dance
2:15p
HBL Talent Show Try-outs
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Latino Club Indoor Soccer Tournament
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYFA Spring Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
YMCA Volleyball
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
DRAMA performance
7:00p
RHS Girls BB Spring League
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
10
P2- Rm 206- Casey
TBD
State Choir Competition
8:00a
RYFA Spring Practice
8:00a
RYSC soccer games
8:30a
YMCA Games
8:30a
spring games
9:00a
HBL SUN Soccer Game
9:00a
Incoming 6th Grade Family Breakfast
9:00a
Latino Club Indoor Soccer Tournament
10:00a
Alder Soccer Game vs Hartley
10:00a
Jazz Band @ Mt Hood CC
2:00p
DRAMA performance
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
6:00p
DRAMA performance