Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
2-8
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
2:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
5:00p
Softball Open Gym
3
Kinder Family Night/ Noche de Kinder
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
1:00p
PM Fusion Month Kickoff Assembly
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN- rm 201
2:30p
RMS SUN Main Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Weight Room
2:30p
SUN- Avid Rm
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Pract
3:30p
Title & Coach PLC @ RMS
3:30p
Winter Track Strength Training
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Strength Training
4:30p
RMS Boys BB Games
5:00p
AWAY Boys Basketball Game at Alice Ott MS
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
PTA!
6:00p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Dodgeball
6:15p
Reynolds Mat Club
7:00p
Absolute Adult Basketball
4
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Staff Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS SUN- Rm 204
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN upper gym
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
RMS SUN- Avid Rm
3:30p
Softball Conditioning
4:00p
RMS Girls BB Game
4:30p
Girls' Basketball vs. Gresham
4:35p
RMS Girls BBall Pract
5:00p
Or NW VB Practice
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:30p
Wilkes Community
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
7:00p
Reynolds PTSA
7:30p
NW Volleyball
5
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
7:30a
RMS Early Childhood training- RM 805
7:30a
SpEd Training @ RMS
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors Meeting
1:00p
Coucelors Training- RMS Theater
1:00p
RMS SUN Main Gym
1:00p
RMS SUN upper gym
1:30p
RMS SUN- Cafeteria
1:30p
SUN- Rm 805
2:00p
RMS - Head Secretaries Meeting
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
3:00p
RMS SUN- Library
3:00p
RMS SUN Weight room
3:15p
RMS Girls BB pract
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Strength Training
5:00p
AWAY Boys Basketball Game at WMMS
5:00p
Or NW VB Practice
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Regional Wrestling Planning Meeting
7:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
6
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
RMS Stay on Track - Girls
11:45a
RMS Friendship group
2:15p
Lee SUN Winter Term
2:20p
HBL Math Facts Festival
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
IHAD Dream Readers Club
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS SUN- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN Program
2:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Folklorico Theater
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Away Games / Girls BBall Team @ Wy'east MS
3:30p
AVID Coordinators @ RMS
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Softball Conditioning
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Boys' Basketball Practice
4:00p
Swimming vs. David Douglas
4:35p
RMS Girls BBall Pract
5:00p
OR NW VB Practice
5:00p
RMS YMCA Sports
5:30p
Enrichment Programs
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
6:00p
Girls' Basketball Practice
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
Raider Dancers' Youth Clinic
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:30p
MLA Primary Music Program
6:30p
Rose City Aquatic Club
6:35p
YMCA Basketball
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7
IHAD Mentoring Program
Snow Day - School Closed
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
6:00a
Wrestling Conditioning
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
8:00a
DELT @ RMS
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
10:55a
RMS friendship group- Counc. Workroom
1:00p
RMS ASSEMBLY DAY- Main Gym
2:30p
Girls' Basketball Practices
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:30p
RMS Boys BB pract
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:00p
Set up Dental Health Day
4:30p
Girls' Basketball vs. Barlow
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
Set up Dental Health Day
5:30p
Toth Soccer
5:30p
reynolds ASA softball
6:00p
Raider Dancers' Youth Clinic
6:00p
YMCA Basketball
6:15p
Reynolds Mat Club
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:00p
T. Munyan - Basketball Team
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
8
8:00a
HBL Host of 8th Gr. Boys Basketball Tournament
8:00a
MHC Instrumental Solo
8:00a
Middle School Boys' Basketball Tournament
8:30a
YMCA Basketball Games
8:30a
YMCA Basketball games
9:00a
Insight Class 1
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
Girls' Basketball Practice (varsity)
10:00a
RHS Dance Team
6:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league