Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
6/27/2024 1:40 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
27
th
-
Nov
2
nd
2013
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
Mad Science class - Meet Me in the Lab!
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Hispanic Basketball mix league
5:00p
Haunted Hospital
28
Mad Science class - Meet Me in the Lab!
7:30a
P1- Spanish class-RM 206
1:00p
ETT @ RMS
2:30p
8th Grade Volleyball Practice
2:30p
Boy and Girls Club
2:30p
RMS SUN- Dodgeball- main gym
2:30p
RMS SUN- Golf- upper gym
2:30p
RMS SUN- HW
2:30p
RMS SUN- Newspaper-RM 204
2:30p
RMS SUN- Soccer
2:30p
RMS SUN- Study Center- Library
2:30p
RMS SUN- Web- Cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN- fitness
2:30p
RMS SUN Class
3:15p
Musical Tech Week
3:15p
RMS Volleyball- North Gym
3:30p
Wrestling Open Facility
3:30p
boys basketball athletic training
4:00p
MHC Treble Choir Festival
4:30p
RMS Volleyball- Main Gym
4:30p
Volleyball Practices
5:00p
Practices and games for RYSC
5:00p
RYSC Soccer Practices and Games
5:00p
Reynolds Youth Football
5:30p
7th grade Girls Volleyball Practice
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
6:00p
Fall Sports
6:00p
MHC Sight Reading Band
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
Mt Hood YMCA Fall Sports
6:00p
WoodES Latino Parent Night
6:00p
fall sports
6:00p
fall sports
6:30p
Fall sports
7:00p
RHS Polo Awards
29
Mad Science class - Meet Me in the Lab!
7:30a
Department Meeting
7:30a
P1- Spanish class-RM 206
2:30p
6th Grade Volleyball Practice
2:30p
Boy and Girls Club
2:30p
RMS SUN- Art- Art Rm
2:30p
RMS SUN- Cooking- Cafeteria
2:30p
RMS SUN- Cuidate- Rm 409
2:30p
RMS SUN- Cup Stacking- Rm 804
2:30p
RMS SUN- Hip Hop- Theater
2:30p
RMS SUN- Soccer
2:30p
RMS Sun Class
3:15p
Musical Tech Week
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RMS SUN- Gardening- Garden
4:00p
WoodES OSEA
5:00p
Practices and games for RYSC
5:00p
RYSC Soccer Practices and Games
5:00p
Reynolds Youth Football
5:00p
Zumba
5:30p
H.B. Lee Volleyball Home Games
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Adult ESL class
6:00p
Adult Literacy class
6:00p
Fall Sports
6:00p
Fall Sports
6:00p
Mt Hood YMCA Fall Sports
6:00p
Softball Meeting
6:00p
fall sports
6:00p
fall sports
7:00p
Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Rehearsals
30
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Mad Science class - Meet Me in the Lab!
RMS Sped testing- Councelor workroom
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
10:00a
Wood ES Student Awards
10:30a
RMS IEP Meeting- Counc. Hall workroom
12:00p
P1- Spanish classes Rm 201
1:20p
RMS Volleyball-Main Gym
1:30p
RMS SUN- Art- cafeteria
1:30p
RMS SUN- Basketball- Upper Gym
1:30p
RMS SUN- Open Gym- North
1:30p
RMS SUN- Peacebuilders- rm 401
1:30p
RMS SUN- Soccer
1:30p
RSM SUN- Study Center- Library
2:30p
8th Grade Volleyball Practice
2:30p
Boy and Girls Club
3:00p
RMS SUN- Ceramics- Rm 402
3:00p
RMS SUN- Fitness- weight rm
3:00p
RMS SUN- HW- Library
3:00p
RMS SUN Class
3:15p
Musical Tech Week
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Wrestling Open Facility
4:30p
Volleyball Practices
5:00p
Practices and games for RYSC
5:00p
RYSC Soccer Practices and Games
5:00p
Reynolds Youth Football
5:00p
boys basketball athletic training
5:30p
7th grade Girls Volleyball Practice
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Circulo de Padres (spanish)
6:00p
Fall Sports
6:00p
Fall Sports
6:00p
Mt Hood YMCA Fall Sports
6:00p
boys basketball open gym
6:00p
fall sports
6:00p
fall sports
6:30p
Fall sports
7:00p
Basketball
7:00p
Volleyball State Playoff vs West Linn
31
Halloween
RMS Sped testing- Councelor workroom
12:00a
Mad Science class - Meet Me in the Lab!
8:00a
Wood ES Wear Orange Day!
8:22a
P2 & 3- Rm 201- Spanish
9:00a
RMS Stay on Track
9:00a
WoodES 3rd Grade Field Trip-Magic Tree House
10:45a
RMS Stay on Track
12:00p
P1- Spanish classes Rm 201
2:30p
6th Grade Volleyball Practice
2:30p
RMS SUN- Art- Art Rm
2:30p
RMS SUN- Cup Stacking- Rm 804
2:30p
RMS SUN- HW
2:30p
RMS SUN- Hip Hop- Theater
2:30p
RMS SUN- Soccer
2:30p
RMS Sun Class
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
RMS SUN- Gardening- Garden
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
3:30p
Wrestling Open Facility
5:00p
Practices and games for RYSC
5:00p
RMS YMCA Sports
5:00p
RYSC Soccer Practices and Games
5:00p
Reynolds Youth Football
5:00p
Zumba
5:30p
Football Team Dinner
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Adult ESL class
6:00p
Adult Literacy class
6:00p
Computer Lab
6:00p
Fall Sports
6:00p
Fall Sports
6:00p
Mt Hood YMCA Fall Sports
6:00p
fall sports
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Musical
1
8:00a
Challenge Day Core Team Retreat
8:22a
P1,2 & 3- Rm 201- Spanish
10:00a
Wood ES Popcorn Day! $.50 cents
10:45a
P5-8 Outward Bound- RMS AVID
10:55a
RMS friendship group- Counc. Workroom
2:00p
WEB Dance
2:30p
Boy and Girls Club
5:00p
Boys' Soccer Meeting
5:00p
Practices and games for RYSC
5:00p
RYSC Soccer Practices and Games
5:30p
HB Lee Boys Basketball Team
5:30p
WoodES Harvest Festival
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
Musical
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
2
8:00a
Youth Soccer Games
8:30a
Fall Games
8:30a
fall games
9:00a
Insight Class 1
9:00a
Neighborhood Clean Up
9:00a
RYSC Games
9:00a
Reynolds Youth Football
10:00a
Ballet Folklorico
10:00a
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
10:00a
YMCA Flag Football
12:00p
boys basketball rule of 2 workout
1:00p
MHC Cheer Competition
2:00p
Musical Matinee